Niste konektovani. Konektujte se i registrujte se

Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography

Ići dole  Poruka [Strana 1 od 1]

1 Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography taj Uto Jan 05, 2010 8:38 pm

{lady.sprouse}*

avatar
Administrator
Administrator
Full Name: Cole Mitchell Sprouse
Named After: Nat King Cole
Birth date: Tuesday, August 4, 1992 (16)
Birthplace: Arezzo, Italy
Hospital born in: Clinica Tanganeli
Resides: North Hollywood
Childhood Home: Long Beach, CA
Nickname: Coley Moley, Grumpy Bug
Sign: Leo
Height: 5'5
Weight: ??
Shoe size: 7 1/2
Hair Color: Blonde
Eyes Color: Greenish-Blue
Parents: Matthew Sprouse & Melanie Wright (divorced)
Siblings: Twin Brother Dylan
Pets: Bubba (Bulldog) Pinky
Heritage: German and Cherokee
Religion: Christian
Personality: Energetic, curious & talkative



SCHOOL FACTS
School: Home schooled
Tutor: Sissy
Grade Level: 10th Grade
Fav Subject: Literature, History, Math, Greek mythology, ancient culture, French



FAVORITES
Color: Black and red
Number: 22
TV Show: Family Guy, South Park, Lost
Reality TV Show: Supernanny
Movies: Godzilla, Forest Gump, Napoleon Dynamite
Music: System of down, Linkin Park, Fall out Boy, My Chemical Romance
Fav Song: Chop Suey (SOAD)
Sports: Basketball, Baseball, Skateboarding, Snowboarding, Surfing and Motocross
Video Game: The Legend of Zelda
Video game system: XBOX, WII , Computer Games
Animal: Moles, Cows, Hippos, Pigs
Books: The Odyssey, The Call Of The Wild, Treasure Island
Shoes: DVS
Clothes brand: Val Surf Los Angeles
Place: East Coast (New Jersey/New York)
Food: Fettuccini Alfredo, Asian Foods
Vegetable: Carrot
Drink: Black Cherry
Pizza Topping: Bacon bits
Candy: Three Musketeers
Adam Sandler Movie: The Wedding Singer
Instrument: Bass
Vacation Spot: Italy
Marine Animal: Octopus
Exotic Animal: platypus
Breakfast Cereal: Frosted Mini Wheats
Dog Breed: Basset Hound or English Bulldog
Arcade Game: Marvel vs. Capcom
Thanksgiving Dinner Dish: Scalloped potatoes
Season: Fall
Magazine: Nintendo Power
Cartoon Character: Scooby Doo
Dessert: Cake batter ice cream from Cold Stone Creamery
Amusement Park: Six Flags
Conversation topic: -Everyday Stuff



FACTS
What do you want to be when you grow up: Singer / Actor
Dream College: Princeton University, Pepperdine or Boulder, Colorado
Biggest Fear: The dark
Hated food: Liver and onions, Chocolate
Role Models: His dad
Actor Role models: Adam Sandler & Kim Rhodes
Would like to work with :Johnny Depp & Dave Chappelle
Bedtime: 12am
Celeb Crush: Adriana Lima
Pepsi or Coke: Coke
Where does he see himself in 10 years: Relaxing in Fiji



# QUOTES ABOUT HIS BROTHER He's cool. He's relaxed. He really enjoys getting into something like collecting, and once he has a goal, he will go for it.


-->Uniting Sprouse Fans from Serbia<--



GIFSoup
.la.niña.de.torres.

2 Re: Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography taj Uto Jan 05, 2010 8:39 pm

{lady.sprouse}*

avatar
Administrator
Administrator


-->Uniting Sprouse Fans from Serbia<--



GIFSoup
.la.niña.de.torres.

3 Re: Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography taj Sre Jan 13, 2010 5:41 pm

*~Jovana~*

avatar
~Saznajes za njih~
~Saznajes za njih~
Super mu je biografija,ali nemamo mnogo zajednickog

4 Re: Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography taj Ned Feb 21, 2010 2:03 pm

☮♥isidora♥☮

avatar
Moderator
Moderator
steta moja omiljena boja je zuta....

5 Re: Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography taj Pet Jun 25, 2010 12:19 am

leichy

avatar
~Saznajes za njih~
~Saznajes za njih~
Moja je crna najbolja i ljubičasta
baš puno toga ima što nisam znala
hvala

6 Re: Cole Sprouse Fun Facts & Biography taj Pet Jun 25, 2010 1:09 am

{lady.sprouse}*

avatar
Administrator
Administrator
Nema ne čemu,drago mi je da imate puno toga zajedničkog Smile


-->Uniting Sprouse Fans from Serbia<--



GIFSoup
.la.niña.de.torres.

Sponsored content


Nazad na vrh  Poruka [Strana 1 od 1]

Dozvole ovog foruma:
Ne možete odgovarati na teme u ovom forumu